LET's WATCH, FIVE FEET APART - Teaser Trailer - HD (Haley Lu Richardson, Cole Sprouse) :: 탱이의 잡동사니

Hellow guys

it's my frist time to write posting on my blog in English ^^..

So i am nervous little bit HAHA

I wonder if some english people vist here or not , but i will try my best

let me introduce movie's teaser !

the name is FIVE FEET APART

 

It's not famous in korea tho,

when i search something in google, i found the word "five feet apart" was on the most top list

 

It looks so fun

The topic of this movie is the pure love btw two teenagers ><

 

 

IT's gonna be release on Aprill !

and anyway let's watch the Teasers!@

 

#1

 

#2

 

So wil you guys go to watch this movie?

 

If you wanna Sponsor writter, please CLICK this (IT's not a spam, just ad)

+ Recent posts